Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vault City 440ml Ice Lolly Orange Creamsicle Sour Beer Can Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley ( Gluten ), Oats ( Gluten ), Lactose ( Milk ), Orange, Vanilla, Hops, Yeast

Check Vault City 440ml Ice Lolly Orange Creamsicle Sour Beer Can against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSourFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Soy Free? Vault City 440ml Ice Lolly Orange Creamsicle Sour Beer Can | Spoonful