Is Vegan Burger (18 Serving Bag): Vege Caliente Mix - Long Term Storage 10+ Years Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ats, Pinto Beans, Black Beans, Brown Rice, Onion, Bell Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Tomatoes, Corn, Chipotle Peppers, Red Pepper, Garlic, Canola Oil, Spices, Salt
Check Vegan Burger (18 Serving Bag): Vege Caliente Mix - Long Term Storage 10+ Years against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Burger (18 Serving Bag): Vege Caliente Mix - Long Term Storage 10+ Years in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Vegan Burger (18 Serving Bag): Vege Caliente Mix - Long Term Storage 10+ Years is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SpicySmokyEarthySavory
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingSandwich


