Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vegan Burger (9 Servings): B.B.& Ohh! Black Bean and Olive Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Black Beans, Brown Rice, Olives, Leeks, Bell Peppers, Onions, Tomatoes, Mushrooms, Garlic, Spices, Salt

Check Vegan Burger (9 Servings): B.B.& Ohh! Black Bean and Olive Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegan Burger (9 Servings): B.B.& Ohh! Black Bean and Olive Mix is available at 7 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sWalmart

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
GrainyDense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunch
Tree Nut Free? Vegan Burger (9 Servings): B.B.& Ohh! Black Bean and Olive Mix | Spoonful