Is Vegan Burger (9 Servings): B.B.& Ohh! Black Bean and Olive Mix Vegetarian?

Ingredients
Oats, Black Beans, Brown Rice, Olives, Leeks, Bell Peppers, Onions, Tomatoes, Mushrooms, Garlic, Spices, Salt
Check Vegan Burger (9 Servings): B.B.& Ohh! Black Bean and Olive Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Burger (9 Servings): B.B.& Ohh! Black Bean and Olive Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
Similar Products
MUSH Gluten Free and Vegan Vanilla Bean Ready-to-Eat Oats - 5oz
SPICY BLACK BEAN & CHICKEN PULLED ALL NATURAL CHICKEN BREAST WITH BLACK BEANS AND VEGETABLES SERVED ON TOP OF RICED CAULIFLOWER WITH A SPICY CHILI SAUCE TOPPED WITH COTIJA CHEESE MEAL, SPICY BLACK BEAN & CHICKEN
Actual Veggies Black Bean Veggie Burger
Ultima Replenisher Electrolyte Hydration Mix, Blue Raspberry, 30 Servings - Sugar Free, 0 Calories, 0 Carbs - Gluten-Free, Keto, Non-GMO, Vegan -Magnesium, Potassium, Calcium, Sodium
Good & Gather Chunky Corn And Black Bean
Where to buy
Vegan Burger (9 Servings): B.B.& Ohh! Black Bean and Olive Mix is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Dried


