Is Vegan Gourmet English Toffee 2 lb Gift Box Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Product Contains Nuts: Dark Chocolate: Cocoa Beans, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier:soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract, Toffee: Pecans, Coconut Milk, Organic Coconut Oil, Pure Cane Brown Sugar, Pure Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Vanilla, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt

Check Vegan Gourmet English Toffee 2 lb Gift Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegan Gourmet English Toffee 2 lb Gift Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Vegan Gourmet English Toffee 2 lb Gift Box | Spoonful