Is Vegetable Lasagna, 24 oz Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
durum flour (ferrous sulfate, niacin, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, tomato sauce (ground tomatoes (tomatoes, salt, citric acid), water, onions, carrots, olive oil, sugar, sea salt, garlic powder, oregano, parsley, black pepper), spinach, broccoli, mushrooms, carrots, mozzarella (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, vinegar, enzymes, cellulose powder to prevent caking), eggs, onions, garlic powder, salt, black pepper
Check Vegetable Lasagna, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegetable Lasagna, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
Where to buy
Vegetable Lasagna, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Frozen


