Is VEGETABLE PRIMAVERA PASTA SAUCE, VEGETABLE PRIMAVERA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes), Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Mushrooms, Red Bell Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Dried Onion, Contains Less Than 2% Of Zucchini, Carrots, Salt, Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sugar, Spices, Citric Acid, Basil
Check VEGETABLE PRIMAVERA PASTA SAUCE, VEGETABLE PRIMAVERA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGETABLE PRIMAVERA PASTA SAUCE, VEGETABLE PRIMAVERA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VEGETABLE PRIMAVERA PASTA SAUCE, VEGETABLE PRIMAVERA is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


