Is VEGETABLE SOUP, VEGETABLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
VEGETABLE STOCK (FROM CARROT, CELERY, ONION), SEA SALT, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAY LEAF, MARJORAM, THYME.
Check VEGETABLE SOUP, VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGETABLE SOUP, VEGETABLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Tomato Soup
MARUCHAN RAMEN NOODLE SOUP CHICKEN FLAVOR
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
About this product
Soup · Can


