Is VEGETABLE SPREAD ZACUSCA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGGPLANTS (40%), PEPPERS, ONION, TOMATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check VEGETABLE SPREAD ZACUSCA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable, Jar Packed

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? VEGETABLE SPREAD ZACUSCA | Spoonful