Is VEGETABLE TRAY WITH DIP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROTS, CELERY, GRAPE TOMATOES, RANCH VEGGIE DIP (CREAM [MILK, CREAM], WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, BUTTERMILK DISTILLED VINEGAR, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, EGG YOLK, DRIED ONION, LACTIC ACID, DEXTROSE, DRIED GARLIC, SUGAR, DRIED CARROTS, NATURAL FLAVOR, GELATIN, GUAR GUM, SPICE, MONO-DIGLYCERIDES, YEAST EXTRACT, CULTURED WHEY, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS XANTHAN GUM), BROCCOLI FLORETS.

Check VEGETABLE TRAY WITH DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Tray

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide Dish