Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is VEGETABLE TRAY WITH RANCH DIP CARROTS, CELERY STICKS, BROCCOLI, & GRAPE TOMATOES, VEGETABLE TRAY WITH RANCH DIP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Celery, Broccoli, Tomatoes, Ranch Veggie Dip (Cream (Milk, Cream), Water, Soybean Oil, Buttermilk, Distilled Vinegar, Skim Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Egg Yolk, Onion, Lactic Acid, Dextrose, Garlic, Sugar, Carrots, Natural Flavor, Gelatin, Guar Gum, Spice, Mono- And Diglycerides, Yeast Extract, Cultured Whey, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate Added To Maintain Freshness, Xanthan Gum)

Check VEGETABLE TRAY WITH RANCH DIP CARROTS, CELERY STICKS, BROCCOLI, & GRAPE TOMATOES, VEGETABLE TRAY WITH RANCH DIP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VEGETABLE TRAY WITH RANCH DIP CARROTS, CELERY STICKS, BROCCOLI, & GRAPE TOMATOES, VEGETABLE TRAY WITH RANCH DIP is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish
Peanut Free? VEGETABLE TRAY WITH RANCH DIP CARROTS, CELERY STICKS, BROCCOLI, & GRAPE TOMATOES, VEGETABLE TRAY WITH RANCH DIP | Spoonful