Is Vegetarian Chicken Salad, 7 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
t, v, p (textured vegetable protein), vegenaise (expeller pressed corn oil, purified water, apple cider, vinegar, brown rice syrup, soy protein, sea salt and lemon juice), celery, carrots, parsley, garlic
Check Vegetarian Chicken Salad, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegetarian Chicken Salad, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Where to buy
Vegetarian Chicken Salad, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


