Is VEGETARIAN MEDITERRANEAN-STYLE ORZO SALAD, MEDITERRANEAN-STYLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORZO PASTA (WHEAT, NIACIN, FOLIC ACID, FERROUS SULFATE, RIBOFLAVIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE), FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, LIPASE, BACTERIAL CULTURE, MICROBIAL ENZYMES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), RED BELL PEPPERS, YELLOW BELL PEPPERS, KALAMATA OLIVES, DICED TOMATOES, CANOLA OIL, GREEN ONION, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, HONEY, PARSLEY, WATER, DILL, SEA SALT, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD FLOUR, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES), GARLIC, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, CITRIC ACID, SPICES.

Check VEGETARIAN MEDITERRANEAN-STYLE ORZO SALAD, MEDITERRANEAN-STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
LunchSide DishMeal PrepSnacking
Peanut Free? VEGETARIAN MEDITERRANEAN-STYLE ORZO SALAD, MEDITERRANEAN-STYLE | Spoonful