Is VEGETARIAN, MEDIUM GREEN CHILE SAUCE, VEGETARIAN, MEDIUM Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, GREEN CHILES, DICED TOMATO (TOMATOES & TOMATO JUICE), LENTIL FLOUR, DICED ONION, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check VEGETARIAN, MEDIUM GREEN CHILE SAUCE, VEGETARIAN, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGETARIAN, MEDIUM GREEN CHILE SAUCE, VEGETARIAN, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can


