Is VEGETARIAN, MEDIUM GREEN CHILE SAUCE, VEGETARIAN, MEDIUM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GREEN CHILES, DICED TOMATO (TOMATOES & TOMATO JUICE), LENTIL FLOUR, DICED ONION, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check VEGETARIAN, MEDIUM GREEN CHILE SAUCE, VEGETARIAN, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGETARIAN, MEDIUM GREEN CHILE SAUCE, VEGETARIAN, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


