No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Vegetarian Mushroom Oyster Sauce Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Non-GMO Soybeans, Wheat Salt, Corn starch, Yeast extract, Sodium benzoate Ingrédients: Eau, Sucre, Non-OGM Soja, Blé, Sel, Fécule de maïs, Extrait de levure, Benzoate de sodium, Poud Mushroom powder. de champignon.

Check Vegetarian Mushroom Oyster Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDippingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Vegetarian Mushroom Oyster Sauce | Spoonful