Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is VERACRUZ, CHILI & SPICES, CUMIN, WHOLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUMIN

Check VERACRUZ, CHILI & SPICES, CUMIN, WHOLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Pescatarian? VERACRUZ, CHILI & SPICES, CUMIN, WHOLE | Spoonful