Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is VERMICELLI ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, VERMICELLI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMOLINA (WHEAT), DURUM FLOUR (WHEAT), NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE (IRON), THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.

Check VERMICELLI ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, VERMICELLI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? VERMICELLI ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, VERMICELLI | Spoonful