Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vermouth Brined Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Lactic Acid, Jalapeno Peppers, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Vermouth

Check Vermouth Brined Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Olive · Jar, Glass Bottle, Container

Flavor
SavoryBrinySpicyTangy
Texture
FirmBrined
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad ToppingAppetizer
Tree Nut Free? Vermouth Brined Olives | Spoonful