Is Veroni Pancetta Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Sugar, Seasoning [yeast Extract, Salt, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Vegetable Oil], Natural Smoke Flavor, Flavor, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Veroni Pancetta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veroni Pancetta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice, Strip
Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSandwich


