Is Vicks Waterless Vaporizer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VSP-19 VapoPad Ingredients: Eucalyptus Oil, Menthol, Glycol, Cedar Leaf Oil & Others.

Check Vicks Waterless Vaporizer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vicks Waterless Vaporizer is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Vicks Waterless Vaporizer | Spoonful