Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Victoria Family Size Vodka Pasta Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE TOMATOES, ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, GRATED PARMESAN AND ROMANO CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYME), WHEY, SALT, GARLIC, BASIL, SPICES, VODKA, CITRIC ACID.

Check Victoria Family Size Vodka Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Victoria Family Size Vodka Pasta Sauce is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? Victoria Family Size Vodka Pasta Sauce | Spoonful