Is VICTORIA, GARLIC CLOVES, PEELED AND READY TO USE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC CLOVES, WATER, LACTIC ACID, AND SALT.
Check VICTORIA, GARLIC CLOVES, PEELED AND READY TO USE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VICTORIA, GARLIC CLOVES, PEELED AND READY TO USE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
YELLOW RICE LONG GRAIN RICE LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS AND GARLIC, YELLOW RICE
MUSH Gluten Free and Vegan Vanilla Bean Ready-to-Eat Oats - 5oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Butter & Garlic Flavored
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingStir Fry


