This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is VICTORIA, GARLIC CLOVES, PEELED AND READY TO USE Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC CLOVES, WATER, LACTIC ACID, AND SALT.

Check VICTORIA, GARLIC CLOVES, PEELED AND READY TO USE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingStir Fry
Pescatarian? VICTORIA, GARLIC CLOVES, PEELED AND READY TO USE | Spoonful