Is Victoria Gourmet Ginger Citrus Seasoning, 2.8 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Spices, Onion And Garlic, Demerara Sugar, Orange Peel, Sea Salt, Red Bell Pepper, Citric Acid, Sesame Oil, Orange Oil, Spice Extractive, Oleoresin Paprika
Check Victoria Gourmet Ginger Citrus Seasoning, 2.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Victoria Gourmet Ginger Citrus Seasoning, 2.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Victoria Gourmet Ginger Citrus Seasoning, 2.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSavorySaltySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


