Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Victoria Gourmet Ginger Citrus Seasoning, 2.8 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural Spices, Onion And Garlic, Demerara Sugar, Orange Peel, Sea Salt, Red Bell Pepper, Citric Acid, Sesame Oil, Orange Oil, Spice Extractive, Oleoresin Paprika

Check Victoria Gourmet Ginger Citrus Seasoning, 2.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Victoria Gourmet Ginger Citrus Seasoning, 2.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSavorySaltySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? Victoria Gourmet Ginger Citrus Seasoning, 2.8 Oz | Spoonful