Is Victoria Organic Sauce Toasted Garlic -- 24 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Tomatoes, Organic Onions, Organic Garlic, Salt, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Basil, Organic Spices
Check Victoria Organic Sauce Toasted Garlic -- 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Victoria Organic Sauce Toasted Garlic -- 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Victoria Organic Sauce Toasted Garlic -- 24 oz is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


