Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Victoria Sauce Roasted Garlic Jar - 24 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole tomatoes, garlic, onions, olive oil, salt, basil, spices

Check Victoria Sauce Roasted Garlic Jar - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Egg Free? Victoria Sauce Roasted Garlic Jar - 24 Oz | Spoonful