Is Victoria Vegan White Bean Marinara - 18 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
whole tomatoes, cannellini beans, onions, olive oil, salt, garlic, sugar, basil, spices, citric acid
Check Victoria Vegan White Bean Marinara - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Victoria Vegan White Bean Marinara - 18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Victoria Vegan White Bean Marinara - 18 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


