Is Victory Lane BBQ Original BBQ Sauce--Award Winning Memphis Barbecue Sauce 20 Oz Plastic Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ketchup, Tomatoes, Vinegar, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Salt, Onion Powder

Check Victory Lane BBQ Original BBQ Sauce--Award Winning Memphis Barbecue Sauce 20 Oz Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Victory Lane BBQ Original BBQ Sauce--Award Winning Memphis Barbecue Sauce 20 Oz Plastic Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping
Peanut Free? Victory Lane BBQ Original BBQ Sauce--Award Winning Memphis Barbecue Sauce 20 Oz Plastic Bottle | Spoonful