Is Victory V Lozenges 36g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Acacia Gum, Glucose Syrup, Flavourings, Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Linseed Oil
Check Victory V Lozenges 36g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Victory V Lozenges 36g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Victory V Lozenges 36g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


