Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Victory V Lozenges 36g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Acacia Gum, Glucose Syrup, Flavourings, Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Linseed Oil

Check Victory V Lozenges 36g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Victory V Lozenges 36g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Victory V Lozenges 36g | Spoonful