Is Vidal Zoom 50 Lollipop Filled with Bubble Gum Cola Flavour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gum Base, Invert Sugar Syrup, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Dextrose, Humectant: Glycerol, Sorbitols, Flavourings, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Antioxidant: Bha, Colours: E150d, E162
Check Vidal Zoom 50 Lollipop Filled with Bubble Gum Cola Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vidal Zoom 50 Lollipop Filled with Bubble Gum Cola Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vidal Zoom 50 Lollipop Filled with Bubble Gum Cola Flavour is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


