This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Vidal Zoom 50 Lollipop Filled with Bubble Gum Cola Flavour Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gum Base, Invert Sugar Syrup, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Dextrose, Humectant: Glycerol, Sorbitols, Flavourings, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Antioxidant: Bha, Colours: E150d, E162

Check Vidal Zoom 50 Lollipop Filled with Bubble Gum Cola Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vidal Zoom 50 Lollipop Filled with Bubble Gum Cola Flavour is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Vidal Zoom 50 Lollipop Filled with Bubble Gum Cola Flavour | Spoonful