Is Viennas Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, nonfat dry milk, salt, dextrose, paprika, sodium ...
Check Viennas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Viennas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Link, Unknown
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
SlicedMeat
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnacking


