Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Viennetta Vanilla Ice Cream Dessert 650ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted skimmed MILK, coconut fat, glucose-fructose syrup, sugar, water, glucose syrup, fat-reduced cocoa powder, whey solids (MILK), emulsifiers (mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids, ammonium phosphatides), stabilisers (locust bean gum, guar gum, tara gum, carrageenan), flavouring. May contain: soy

Check Viennetta Vanilla Ice Cream Dessert 650ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen, Slice

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Viennetta Vanilla Ice Cream Dessert 650ml | Spoonful