Is Village Bakery, Mini Cookies, Chocolate Chip Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Extract), Margarine Soybean Oil, Palm Oil, Water, Salt, Mono-and Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Butter Flavor, Ann

Check Village Bakery, Mini Cookies, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Village Bakery, Mini Cookies, Chocolate Chip is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Village Bakery, Mini Cookies, Chocolate Chip | Spoonful