Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Village Sumac 100g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sumac

Check Village Sumac 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTangySour
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingCooking
Lactose Free? Village Sumac 100g | Spoonful