Is Village Thyme 50g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Thyme
Check Village Thyme 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Village Thyme 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


