Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vimto Seriously Big Candy Spray 60ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Vimto® Flavouring (including Natural Extracts of Fruits, Herbs and Spices), Natural Colour (Anthocyanins)

Check Vimto Seriously Big Candy Spray 60ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? Vimto Seriously Big Candy Spray 60ml | Spoonful