Is Vina Sol Alcohol Free Rose 0% Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapes, Preservative (Dimethyldicarbonate, Sulphites), Stabilising Agents (Gum Arabic)
Check Vina Sol Alcohol Free Rose 0% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vina Sol Alcohol Free Rose 0% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloral
Commonly used for
Drinking


