Is Vinaigrette russe Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, honey, cooking molasses), Vegetable oil, Water, Vinegar, Tomato paste, Soy sauce (water, soybeans, wheat, salt), Salt, Onion, Paprika oleoresin, Spices, Natural flavour, Yeast extract, Xanthan gum, Caramel, Potassium sorbate, Allura red, Calcium disodium EDTA.
Check Vinaigrette russe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vinaigrette russe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


