Is Vindaloo Sauce - 12oz - Good & Gather™ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onion, Sugar, Salt, Spice, Modified Corn Starch, Cultured Dextrose, Garlic, Ginger, Mustard Flour, Cilantro, Citric Acid, Red Pepper Powder, Tamarind, Canola Oil, Spice Extract.
Check Vindaloo Sauce - 12oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vindaloo Sauce - 12oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vindaloo Sauce - 12oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepStir Fry


