This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is VINE RIPE, ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD RED, MILD RED Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, VINEGAR, SUGAR, CHILI PEPPER, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID, ONION POWDER, RED PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check VINE RIPE, ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD RED, MILD RED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep
Oat Free? VINE RIPE, ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD RED, MILD RED | Spoonful