Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is VINE RIPE, ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD RED, MILD RED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, VINEGAR, SUGAR, CHILI PEPPER, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID, ONION POWDER, RED PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check VINE RIPE, ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD RED, MILD RED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? VINE RIPE, ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD RED, MILD RED | Spoonful