Is VINE RIPENED TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check VINE RIPENED TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VINE RIPENED TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupDipping


