Is VINE RIPENED TOMATO SAUCE, VINE RIPENED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPERS.

Check VINE RIPENED TOMATO SAUCE, VINE RIPENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping