Is VINEGAR MOP SAUCE, VINEGAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, FAT BOY SWEET RUB [SUGAR, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), ONION AND GARLIC, MOLASSES POWDER (WITH MOLASSES, WHEAT STARCH AND SOY LECITHIN), CHIPOTLE FLAVOR (WITH JALAPENO, MALTODEXTRIN, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR), SOYBEAN OIL], SUGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), XANTHAN GUM.
Check VINEGAR MOP SAUCE, VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VINEGAR MOP SAUCE, VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


