Is Vinut Watermelon Pulp Juice, Watermelon Pulp Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATERMELON JUICE, WATERMELON PULP.
Check Vinut Watermelon Pulp Juice, Watermelon Pulp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vinut Watermelon Pulp Juice, Watermelon Pulp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


