Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Virtue 12 x 5g Lemon Lime Electrolytes Hydration Sachets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Chloride (Salt, Himalayan Pink Salt), Citric Acid, Potassium Chloride, Natural Lemon & Lime Flavours, Dicalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Citrate, Trisodium Citrate, Steviol Glycosides from Stevia, Vitamin C (Sodium Ascorbate)

Check Virtue 12 x 5g Lemon Lime Electrolytes Hydration Sachets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Virtue 12 x 5g Lemon Lime Electrolytes Hydration Sachets | Spoonful